Witch’s Court (2017) Hindi Dubbed Drama

Witch’s Court (2017) Hindi Dubbed Drama

Oct. 09, 2017
Your rating: 0
8 1 vote

Creator

Creator

Cast

Jung Ryeo-won isMa Yi-Deum
Ma Yi-Deum
Yoon Hyun-min isYeo Jin-Wook
Yeo Jin-Wook
Jun Kwang-ryul isJo Gab-Soo
Jo Gab-Soo
Kim Min-seo isHeo Yoon-Kyung
Heo Yoon-Kyung
Kim Yeo-jin isMin Ji-Sook
Min Ji-Sook
Lee Il-hwa isKwak Young-Sil
Kwak Young-Sil
Jo Woo-ri isJin Yeon-Hee
Jin Yeon-Hee
Kim Kwon isBaek Min-Ho
Baek Min-Ho
Choi Ri isSeo Yoo-Ri
Seo Yoo-Ri
Jeon Bae-soo isOh Soo-Chul
Oh Soo-Chul

Video trailer

Synopsis

Ma Yi Deum, a materialistic female prosecutor who does not hesitate to use personal attacks, fabricate evidence, and incite perjury in order to win her case is assigned to a special task force for sex crimes. Yeo Jin Wook, a newbie prosecutor also joins the task force, and together they solve crimes with a grudging chemistry.

Native Title: 마녀의 법정
Also Known As: Geunyeoreul Mitjimaseyo , Don’t Believe Her , 그녀를 믿지마세요 , Witch at Court , Manyeoui Bubjung , manyeoeui beobjeong


Witch’s Court (2017) Hindi Dubbed Drama
Witch’s Court (2017) Hindi Dubbed Drama
Witch’s Court (2017) Hindi Dubbed Drama
Original title 마녀의 법정
TMDb Rating 7.9 13 votes
First air date Oct. 09, 2017
Last air date Nov. 28, 2017
Seasons 1
Episodes 16
Average Duration 60 minutes

Similar titles

Flex X Cop (2024) Korean Drama
The Matchmakers (2023) Korean Drama
Black (2017) Korean Drama
Swallow the Sun (2009) Korean Drama
Return (2018) Hindi Dubbed Drama
Love Detective Sherlock K (2015) Korean Drama
VIP (2019) Korean Drama
Welcome to Samdal-ri (2023) Korean Drama
Medical Top Team (2013) Korean Drama
Born Again (2020) Korean Drama
Queenmaker (2023) Korean Drama
Secret Queen Makers (2018) Korean Drama

Leave a comment

Name *
Add a display name
Email *
Your email address will not be published