The Bequeathed (2024) Korean Drama

The Bequeathed (2024) Korean Drama

Jan. 19, 2024
Your rating: 0
1 1 vote

Seasons and episodes

1Season 1 Jan. 19, 2024

Creator

Cast

Kim Hyun-joo isYoon Seo-ha
Yoon Seo-ha
Park Hee-soon isChoi Seong-joon
Choi Seong-joon
Park Byung-eun isPark Sang-min
Park Sang-min
Ryu Kyung-soo isKim Young-ho
Kim Young-ho

Video trailer

Synopsis

A woman inherits a gravesite under mysterious circumstances, just as her family’s history begins to unravel.

Native Title: 선산
Also Known As: Seonsan , Family Gravesite

The Bequeathed (2024) Korean Drama
The Bequeathed (2024) Korean Drama
The Bequeathed (2024) Korean Drama
Original title 선산
TMDb Rating 7.8 15 votes
First air date Jan. 19, 2024
Last air date Jan. 19, 2024
Seasons 1
Episodes 6
Average Duration 50 minutes

Similar titles

Ruby Ruby Love (2017) Korean Drama
Doctor Detective (2019) Korean Drama
Oh! My Assistant (2022) BL Drama
Celebrity (2023) Hindi & English Dubbed
Why Her? (2022) Korean Drama
See You in My 19th Life (2023) Korean Drama
Cheongdam Dong Alice (2012) Korean Drama
Fantastic (2016) Korean Drama
Bad Papa (2018) Korean Drama
Gye Baek, Warrior’s Fate (2011) Korean Drama
Switch (2018) Korean Drama
Birth Secret (2013) Korean Drama

Leave a comment

Name *
Add a display name
Email *
Your email address will not be published