Hierarchy (2024) Korean Drama

Hierarchy (2024) Korean Drama

Jun. 07, 2024
Your rating: 0
5 1 vote

Seasons and episodes

1Season 1 Jun. 07, 2024

Creator

Cast

Roh Jeong-eui isJung Jae-i
Jung Jae-i
Kim Jae-won isKim Ri-an
Kim Ri-an
Lee Won-jeong isLee U-jin
Lee U-jin
Ji Hye-won isYoon He-ra
Yoon He-ra

Video trailer

Synopsis

Jooshin High School is the most prestigious school in South Korea. The school was established by the conglomerate Jooshin Group. Normally, only students who are chosen at birth to attend Jooshin High School are allowed. Those students include Jeong Jae Yi, who is the first daughter of the family that runs the Jaeyool Group; Kim Ri An, who is the successor of the Jooshin Group; Yoon He Ra, who is the youngest daughter of the trading company International Yoon, and Lee Woo Jin who is the second son of a powerful politician family.

Meanwhile, Kang Ha is transferred to Jooshin High School. He possesses a pure and innocent smile, but he holds a secret. Due to him, the concrete world of Jooshin High School begins to crack.

Native Title: 하이라키
Also Known As: Hairaki

Hierarchy (2024) Korean Drama
Hierarchy (2024) Korean Drama
Hierarchy (2024) Korean Drama
Hierarchy (2024) Korean Drama
Hierarchy (2024) Korean Drama
Original title 하이라키
TMDb Rating 10 1 votes
First air date Jun. 07, 2024
Seasons 1
Episodes 7

Similar titles

Another Miss Oh (2016) Korean Drama
Dokgo Rewind (2018) Korean Drama
Angel’s Last Mission: Love (2019) Hindi Dubbed
Band of Sisters (2017) Korean Drama
The Real Has Come! 2023) Korean Drama
Let Me Be Your Knight (2021) Korean Drama
Lovestruck in the City (2020) Korean Drama
Woori The Virgin (2022) Korean Drama
Chicken Nugget (2024) Korean Drama
Work Later, Drink Now (2021) Hindi Dubbed
The Bequeathed (2024) Korean Drama
The Penthouse: War in Life (2020) Hindi Dubbed

Leave a comment

Name *
Add a display name
Email *
Your email address will not be published