Hierarchy (2024) Hindi English Dubbed Drama

Hierarchy (2024) Hindi English Dubbed Drama

Jun. 07, 2024
Your rating: 0
7 1 vote

Creator

Cast

Roh Jeong-eui isJung Jae-i
Jung Jae-i
Kim Jae-won isKim Ri-an
Kim Ri-an
Ji Hye-won isYoon He-ra
Yoon He-ra
Lee Won-jeong isLee U-jin
Lee U-jin

Video trailer

Synopsis

Jooshin High School is the most prestigious school in South Korea. The school was established by the conglomerate Jooshin Group. Normally, only students who are chosen at birth to attend Jooshin High School are allowed. Those students include Jeong Jae Yi, who is the first daughter of the family that runs the Jaeyool Group; Kim Ri An, who is the successor of the Jooshin Group; Yoon He Ra, who is the youngest daughter of the trading company International Yoon, and Lee Woo Jin who is the second son of a powerful politician family.

Meanwhile, Kang Ha is transferred to Jooshin High School. He possesses a pure and innocent smile, but he holds a secret. Due to him, the concrete world of Jooshin High School begins to crack.

Native Title: 하이라키
Also Known As: Hairaki


Hierarchy (2024) Hindi English Dubbed Drama
Hierarchy (2024) Hindi English Dubbed Drama
Hierarchy (2024) Hindi English Dubbed Drama
Hierarchy (2024) Hindi English Dubbed Drama
Hierarchy (2024) Hindi English Dubbed Drama
Original title 하이라키
TMDb Rating 9 3 votes
First air date Jun. 07, 2024
Last air date Jun. 07, 2024
Seasons 1
Episodes 7

Similar titles

Would You Like a Cup of Coffee? (2021) Korean Drama
Secret Queen Makers (2018) Korean Drama
Let’s Eat Season 2 (2015) Korean Drama
Pied Piper (2016) Korean Drama
Love (ft. Marriage and Divorce) Season 2 (2021) Korean Drama
Hello My Teacher (2005) Korean Drama
Sword and Flower (2013) Korean Drama
Lawless Lawyer (2018) Korean Drama
Remarriage & Desires (2022) Korean Drama
Secret Love (2014) Korean Drama
Queenmaker (2023) Hindi Dubbed
Jang Yeong Sil (2016) Korean Drama

Leave a comment

Name *
Add a display name
Email *
Your email address will not be published