Flower of Evil (2020) Hindi Dubbed Drama

Flower of Evil (2020) Hindi Dubbed Drama

Jul. 29, 2020
Your rating: 0
8 1 vote

Creator

Cast

Lee Joon-gi isBaek Hee-sung / Do Hyun-soo
Baek Hee-sung / Do Hyun-soo
Moon Chae-won isCha Ji-won
Cha Ji-won
Jang Hee-jin isDo Hae-soo
Do Hae-soo
Seo Hyun-woo isKim Moo-jin
Kim Moo-jin
Jung Seo-yeon isBaek Eun-ha
Baek Eun-ha
Nam Kee-ae isGong Mi-ja
Gong Mi-ja
Son Jong-hak isBaek Man-woo
Baek Man-woo
Jo Kyung-sook isMoon Young-ok
Moon Young-ok
Choi Dae-hoon isLee Woo-chul
Lee Woo-chul
Choi Young-jun isChoi Jae-sup
Choi Jae-sup

Video trailer

Synopsis

Although Baek Hee Sung is hiding a dark secret surrounding his true identity, he has established a happy family life and a successful career. He is a loving husband and doting father to his young daughter. But his perfect façade begins to crumble when his wife, Cha Ji Won, a homicide detective, begins investigating a string of serial murders from 15 years ago. Ji Won notices changes in Hee Sung’s behavior and begins to wonder if he could possibly be hiding something from her.

Native Title: 악의 꽃
Also Known As: Agui Kkot , Akui Kkot , Akeui Kkot , The Flower of Evil


Flower of Evil S01 E01-23 WebRip 480p – mkvCinemas

Flower of Evil S01 E01-23 WebRip 720p – mkvCinemas

Flower of Evil (2020) Hindi Dubbed Drama
Flower of Evil (2020) Hindi Dubbed Drama
Flower of Evil (2020) Hindi Dubbed Drama
Flower of Evil (2020) Hindi Dubbed Drama
Original title 악의 꽃
TMDb Rating 8.203 509 votes
First air date Jul. 29, 2020
Last air date Sep. 23, 2020
Seasons 1
Episodes 16
Average Duration 71 minutes

Similar titles

Blood (2015) Korean Drama
The Wind Blows (2019) Korean Drama
Return (2018) Korean Drama
Sign (2011) Korean Drama
A Superior Day (2022) Korean Drama
Clean with Passion for Now (2018) Korean Drama
The Three Musketeers (2014) Korean Drama
The King of Pigs (2022) Korean Drama
Delightfully Deceitful (2023) Korean Drama
Golden Time (2012) Korean Drama
The Player 2: Master of Swindlers (2024) Korean Drama
Extracurricular (2020) Korean Drama

Leave a comment

Name *
Add a display name
Email *
Your email address will not be published